Louise Lombard

Follow
Louise Lombard

Born

9/13/1970, Redbridge, Essex, England

Birth Name

Louise Maria Perkins

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
120 votes

Biography

EDIT
Louise Lombard was born Louise Maria Perkins on September 13th 1970 in Redbridge, Essex. She attended the local Catholic school and by the time she left at the age of 16, she had already appeared in television adverts.

In the early 1990s, Louise had been seen in…more

Credits