Louise Lorimer

Follow
Louise Lorimer

Born

7/14/1898

Died

8/11/1995

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Louise Lorimar
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louise Lorimer. Add a Biography

Credits