Louise Redknapp

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/4/1974 , Lewisham, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Louise Redknapp. Add a Biography