Louise Wischermann

Follow
Louise Wischermann

Born

2/25/1974, Salvador, Brazil

Birth Name

Luise Wischermann

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Louise Wischermann was born in Salvador, Brazil on 25th February 1974. She started learning languages from an early age and is fluent in English, Portugese and Spanish, and also speaks some German. Louise, 1m 69cm tall, is very active and enjoys fencing, swimming, horse riding and volleyball. Her…more

Credits