Loyita Chapel

Follow
Loyita Chapel

Born

2/5/1951, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lovita Chapel
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loyita Chapel. Add a Biography

Credits