László Benedek

Follow
László Benedek

Born

3/5/1905, Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Died

3/11/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Laszlo Benedek, Laslo Benedek
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for László Benedek. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW