Luca Bercovici

Follow
Luca Bercovici

Born

2/22/1957, New York, USA

Birth Name

Luca Josef Bercovici

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Luca Josef Bercovici
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Luca Bercovici was born on February 22, 1957 in New York. At the age of five Luca moved with his family to Rome, Italy, where he lived for a number of years. In addition to New York and Rome, Luca also spent portions of his childhood in London…more

Credits