Lucas Cruikshank

Follow
Lucas Cruikshank

Born

8/29/1993, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Lucas Allan Cruikshank

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred, Fred Figglehorn
4.2
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lucas Cruikshank was born in August 29, 1993. He is the middle child of his family with two brothers and five sisters. He is a director and actor. Lucas began by posting videos on YouTube.com with his two cousins John and Katie. Then, he created "Fred", to make…more

Credits