Lucas Grabeel

Follow
Lucas Grabeel

Born

11/23/1984, Springfield, Missouri

Birth Name

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lucas was born on November 23 ,1984 in Springfield, Missouri. Since then he has guest starred in some hit TV shows like Veronica Mars and Boston Legal. He has also had starring roles in Disney movies like Halloweentown High and most recently High School Musical where he got…more

Credits