Luci Christian

Follow
Luci Christian

Born

3/18/1973, Hico, Texas (hometown)

Birth Name

Louisa Michelle Christian

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Luci is an actress from Texas most noted for her voicing of little girls to teenage heroines. She has worked for the anime companies A.D. Vision and Funimation. Her first major role at ADV was the irritable but outgoing Kaname Chidori in the Full Metal Panic! series. She…more

Credits