Lucie Arnaz

Follow
Lucie Arnaz

Born

7/17/1951, Hollywood, California

Birth Name

Lucie Desiree Arnaz

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lucie began her show business career at age 11 when she appeared on The Lucy Show opposite her mother, Lucille Ball. Then, in the 70's, she became a regular on Here's Lucy opposite her mother and her brother, Desi Arnaz Jr. After that, she started her own comedy…more

Credits