Lucky Grills

Follow
Lucky Grills

Born

5/26/1928, Hobart, Tasmania, Australia

Died

7/27/2007

Birth Name

Leo Grills

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lucky Grills. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lucky Grills yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW