Lucky Vanous

Follow
Lucky Vanous

Born

4/11/1961, Lincoln, Nebraska

Birth Name

Lucky Joesph Vanous

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 6' 4"

Training

Allan Savage Private Coaching
Howard Fine Advanced Scene Study
Groundlings/Sean Hogan Improvisation
Jessica Drake Dialects/Speech
Rowena Balos Voice
Debbie Jay Alexander(Movement)

The Bachelor shares his LA home with a parrot named Mr. Zeke, a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lucky Vanous yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW