Lucy Benjamin

Follow
Lucy Benjamin

Born

6/25/1970, Reading, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Lucy Jane Baker

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lucy Benjamin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lucy Benjamin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW