Lucy Briers

Follow
Lucy Briers

Born

9/19/1967, Hammersmith, London, England

Birth Name

Lucy Jane Briers

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of actors Richard Briers and Ann Davies.

Credits