Lucy Gamble

Follow
Lucy Gamble

Born

3/2/1983, North Shore Hospital, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Lucy Jane Gamble

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lucy Gamble, born in Auckland, New Zealand, is known for her role in Atlantis High as Sophie May. She has one sister, Emma, who is 21 years old. Lucy, now at age 20, still lives with her Mom and Dad. She likes to listen to Che Fu, Ludakris, and *N Sync.

more

Credits