Lucy Hale

Follow
Lucy Hale

Born

6/14/1989, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Karen Lucille Hale

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lucy Kate Hale
  • Lucy Hale on Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • The cast of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • The cast of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
7.9
User Rating
245 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lucy Hale is an American actress and singer born in Memphis, Tennessee.

Her appearance on American Juniors in 2003 was her first appearance in the public spotlight. After the group dissolved, she went into acting and had several guest roles in TV shows such as Drake and Josh, The…more

Credits