Lucy Lee Flippin

Follow
Lucy Lee Flippin

Born

7/23/1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lucy Lee Flippen
9.6
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lucy Lee Flippin. Add a Biography

Credits