Ludovic Kennedy

Follow
Ludovic Kennedy

Born

11/3/1919, 4 Belgrave Cresent, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Died

10/18/2009

Birth Name

Ludovic Henry Coverley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Ludovic Kennedy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ludovic Kennedy. Add a Biography

Credits