Ludwig Donath

Follow
Ludwig Donath

Born

3/6/1900, Vienna, Austria

Died

9/29/1967

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis Donath
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ludwig Donath. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ludwig Donath yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW