Ludwig Stössel

Follow
Ludwig Stössel

Born

2/12/1883, Lockenhaus, Burgenland, Austria

Died

1/29/1973

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ludwig Stoessel, Ludwig Stossel, Ludvig Stossel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ludwig Stössel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW