Luis Van Rooten

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/29/1906 , Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Died

6/17/1973

Birth Name

Luis D'Antin Van Rooten

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Luis Van Rooten. Add a Biography