Luisana Lopilato

Follow
Luisana Lopilato

Born

5/18/1987, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

Luisana Loreley Lopilato

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
One of the most talented and beautiful young Argentine actresses. Her first TV appearance was in 1995 in "Mi familia es un dibujo" and she´s been in important TV Shows as "Chiquititas" (1999), "Rebelde Way" (2002) and "Alma Pirata" (2006).

Credits