Lukas Haas

Follow
Lukas Haas

Born

4/16/1976, West Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Lukas Daniel Haas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lucas D. Haas
8.8
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lukas Haas is an American actor who has starred in a number of major films, including The Dark Knight Rises, Inception, Red Riding Hood, Zoolander, and Mars Attacks. Haas was born in West Hollywood on April 16, 1976, the son of an artist and a writer. He first…more

Credits