Luke Benward

Follow
Luke Benward

Born

5/12/1995, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Luke Aaron Benward

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lucas Benward, Luke A. Benward
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
On May 12, 1995 Luke Aaron Benward was born to Aaron and Kenda Benward in Franklin,Texas. Luke has two younger sisters named Ella and Gracie. He started acting at the the age of 7 and his first film was We Were Soliers, in which he played David Moore.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less