Luke Edwards

Follow
Luke Edwards

Born

3/24/1980, Nevada City, California, USA

Birth Name

Lucas Daniel Edwards

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Luke Edwards with his 5' 11" had an impressive career. He has been in several feature films, including Mother's Boys (1993), with Jamie Lee Curtis, and Disney's Newsies (1992), and many other TV and movie roles. He got his start when his mother, Debbie, took him to acting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW