Luke Grimes

Follow
Luke Grimes

Born

1/21/1984, Dayton, Ohio (USA)

Birth Name

Luke Timothy Grimes

Gender

Male
  • Luke Grimes as Ryan Lafferty of Brothers...
  • Luke Grimes as Ryan Lafferty of Brothers...
7.8
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Considered by some as a young Johnny Depp, American actor Luke Grimes has slowly made his stride in film and television. From when he started to appear on screen in 2006 up until 2009, Grimes has racked up four films and a major TV network series recurring role…more

Credits