Luke Mably

Follow
Luke Mably

Born

3/1/1976, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Luke Mably

Gender

Male
  • Luke Mably on Combat Hospital.
  • Luke Mably as Dylan Radcliff and Rhona M...
  • Luke Mably as Dylan Radcliff and Rhona M...
  • Luke Mably as Dylan Radcliff on The Gates.
8.0
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Luke was born and raised in London, England on the 1st of March 1976. His love for films started at a young age: he, along with friends, made home video horror films when he was a child. Luke then went on to study at the Birmingham School of…more

Credits