TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Luke Pasqualino

Follow
Luke Pasqualino

Born

2/19/1989, Peterborough, England, UK

Birth Name

Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino

Gender

Male
  • Skins' fourth season returns to Channel ...
  • Luke Pasqualino is back for Skins' fourt...
  • Luke Pasqualino on Skins Season 3.
  • Luke Pasqualino on Skins Season 3.
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT

Luke is best known for his role as Freddie McLair in the third series of Skins.

Before taking on this part Luke had done a bit of modelling and had small parts in a couple of shows including Stingers Rule in 2008. He is of Sicillian heritage…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW