Lumsden Hare

Follow
Lumsden Hare

Born

4/27/1875, Ireland

Died

8/28/1964

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

F. Lumsden Hare, Francis Lumsden Hare
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lumsden Hare. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lumsden Hare yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW