Lupita Nyong'o

Follow
Lupita Nyong'o

Born

3/1/1983, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Birth Name

Lupita Amondi Nyong'o

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lupita Nyongo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lupita Nyong'o. Add a Biography

Credits