Luther Ingram

Follow
Luther Ingram

Born

11/30/1944, Jackson, Tennessee, USA

Died

3/19/2007

Birth Name

Luther Thomas Ingram

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Luther Ingram. Add a Biography