Lydia Mackay

Follow
Lydia Mackay

Born

3/9/1977, Fort Worth, Texas

Birth Name

Lydia Marie Mackay

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her most well known voice role is that of the Homonculus, Sloth on the smash hit series Fullmetal Alchemist, as well as Sloth she plays Caterina Sforza on Trinity Blood.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lydia Mackay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW