Lyle Boyer

Follow
Lyle Boyer

Born

3/26/1905, Dixon, Illinois, USA

Died

3/12/1985

Birth Name

Charles Lyle Boyer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C. Lyle Boyer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Film editor in television and movies from the mid-1940s through mid-1960s.

Credits