Lyndon B. Johnson

Follow
Lyndon B. Johnson

Born

8/27/1908, Stonewall (Gillespie County), Texas, USA

Died

1/22/1973

Birth Name

Lyndon Baines Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lyndon Baines Johnson, President Lyndon B. Johnson, Vice-President Lyndon B. Johnson, LBJ
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lyndon B. Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits