Lyndsy Fonseca

Follow
Lyndsy Fonseca

Born

1/7/1987, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsy Fonseca, Lindsey Fonseca, Lyndsey Fonseca
  • Lyndsy Fonseca on Nikita.
  • Lyndsy Fonseca as Alex on Nikita.
9.2
User Rating
179 votes

Biography

EDIT
Most recognized on primetime television as Dylan Mayfair, a resident of Wisteria lane, on Desperate Housewives and the Daughter who appears during the first few seconds in episodes of How I Met Your Mother, Lyndsy Fonseca possesses an acting resume that would leave any upcoming TV actor ten…more

Credits