Lynn Collins

Follow
Lynn Collins

Born

6/1/1979, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Viola Lynn Collins

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Viola Lynn Collins is an American stage and film actress born in Texas. She has done theater work for Shakespeare productions and otherwise in New York and Los Angeles. In 2007, she played Sarah, the love interest of Matthew Perry's character in Numb, an independent film which won…more

Credits