Lynn Holly Johnson

Follow
Lynn Holly Johnson

Born

12/13/1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lynn-Holly Johnson
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lynn Holly Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW