Lynn Swann

Follow
Lynn Swann

Born

3/7/1952, Alcoa, Tennessee, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Lynn Curtis Swann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Swanny, Lynn Curtis Swann
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lynn Swann. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lynn Swann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW