Lynne Carol

Follow
Lynne Carol

Born

6/29/1914, Usk, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK

Died

6/30/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lyn Carol
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lynne Carol. Add a Biography

Credits