Lynne Roberts

Follow
Lynne Roberts

Born

11/22/1919, El Paso, Texas, USA

Died

4/1/1978

Birth Name

Theda Mae Roberts

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lynn Roberts
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lynne Roberts. Add a Biography

Credits