Lynsey Bartilson

Follow
Lynsey Bartilson

Born

7/1/1983, Edina, Minnesota

Birth Name

Lynsey Marie Bartilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsey Bartilson, Lyns, Lynerbee
9.2
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
A triple threat, Lynsey Bartilson was born on July 1, 1983 in Edina Minnesota. At the young age of two, she began begging her parents for dance lessons. They decided to wait a few years. When she was four they moved to Los Angeles, California and Lynsey began…more

Credits