Lyoto Machida

Follow
Lyoto Machida

Born

5/30/1978, Salvador, Brazil

Birth Name

Lyoto Carvalho Machida

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryoto Machida
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lyoto Michida is a professionial mixed martial arts fighter in the UFC. Machida is currently the UFC Light Heavyweight Champion. He is undefeated in his porfessional MMA career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW