M.C. Gainey

Follow
M.C. Gainey

Born

1/18/1948, Jackson, Mississippi

Birth Name

Michael Connor Gainey

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Connor Gainey was born in 1948 in Jackson, Mississippi. He stands at a height of 6' 2" tall, and he has been married to his wife, Kim, since 2002. M.C. Gainey is a professional actor who is well known for his scary looks. M.C. Gainey has been…more

Credits