M. Emmet Walsh

Follow
M. Emmet Walsh

Born

3/22/1935, Ogdensburg, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael Emmet Walsh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

M. Emmett Walsh
9.2
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for M. Emmet Walsh. Add a Biography

Credits