Macaulay Culkin

Follow
Macaulay Culkin

Born

8/26/1980, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Macaulay Carson Culkin

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Macaulay Culkin is an American actor. He was born on August 26, 1980, in New York, New York USA as the third of seven children to Christopher "Kit" Caulkin, a former stage actor and Patricia Brentup. Macaulay first started acting at the age of 4, appearing in Bachmore

Credits