Machiko Toyoshima

Follow
Machiko Toyoshima

Born

12/28/1971, Toride, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Toyoshima Machiko

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Toyoshima Machiko
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Machiko Toyoshima is a voice actress from Japan. She works for Aoni Production. Some of her noteable roles include Emi and Shoko from Mao-Chan, Kuina from One Piece, and Motoko Mihara from Rocket Girls.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes