Mackenzie Fitzgerald

Follow
Mackenzie Fitzgerald

Born

4/20/1995, Waxahachie, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Mackenzie Rose Fitzgerald

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mackenzie started modeling when she was 2 years old, and fell into acting with her first lead role when she was 4 years old. By the time she was 5, she had done two movies, a commercial and a voice over. At the age of 9, she continues…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mackenzie Fitzgerald yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW