Mackenzie Rosman

Follow
Mackenzie Rosman

Born

12/28/1989, Charleston, South Carolina

Birth Name

Mackenzie Ryann Rosman

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
267 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mackenzie Rosman is best known for her role as Ruthie Camden on the long running series 7th Heaven which ended in 2007 after 11 seasons. She has been in a number of television commercials for products ranging from Nike Shoes to Tuffs diapers-her first job as an actress.…more

Credits