Mackenzie Smith

Follow
Mackenzie Smith

Born

2/6/2001, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Mackenzie Brooke Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mackenzie Brooke Smith
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mackenzie was born in Florida and from the beginning demonstrated a keen ability to entertain and perform. At the tender age of four, Mackenzie booked her first commercial in Texas. She enjoyed is so much the work couldn't come in fast enough for her. At the age of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mackenzie Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW